nysamcc Board Members

Executive board

PRESIDENT
GILLIAN KOERNER

Arcade Town & Village Court
17 Church St.
Arcade, NY 14009
(o)585-492-4479
(f)585-492-3052

gkoerner@nycourts.gov

1ST VICE PRESIDENT
ANNIE RASKOSKIE
Town of Ulster Court

1 Town Hall Drive
Lake Katrine, NY 12449
(o) 845-382-1737
(f)845-382-1838

araskoskie@nycourts.gov

2ND VICE PRESIDENT
JANE CURTISS
Town of Malta Court

2538 Route 9
Malta, NY 12020
(o) 518-899-6797
(f)518-899-2312

jcurtiss@nycourts.gov

3RD VICE PRESIDENT
DAWN MARIE KLINGNER
Town Of Amenia Court

4988 Route 22
Amenia, NY 12501
(o)845-373-8434
(f)845-373-8435
dmklingner@nycourts.gov

executive board

SECRETARY
KIM HOWARD
Town Of Sullivan Court

735 Oneida St.
Chittenango, NY 13037
(o) 315-687-3347
(f) 315-687-1098

khoward1@nycourts.gov

TREASURER
TERRI RIDER
Town of Groveland Court

4955 Aten Rd
Groveland, NY 14462

(o) 585-243-3782
(f) 585-243-1621

trider@nycourts.gov

ASSISTANT TREASURER
JENNIFER MILLER
Town of Moreau Court

351 REYNOLDS RD
Moreau, NY 12828

(o) 518-793-3188
(f) 518-793-3294

jlmiller@nycourts.gov

dIRECTORS

MARIE BARBERA
Town of Brunswick Court

336 Town Office Road
Troy, NY 12180
(o) 518-279-3491
(f) 518-279-9968

mbarbera@nycourts.gov

HEATHER BLUME
Town of Lloyd Court

12 Church St. Suite 2.
Highland, NY 12528
(o) 845-691-7544 ext 101
(f) 845-691-7103

hblume@nycourts.gov
 

DIRECTORS

LARRY CASSIDY
Village of Sleepy Hollow Court

28 Beekman Ave.
Sleepy Hollow, NY 10591
(o) 914-631-2783
(f) 914-631-2438

lcass10108@aol.com

DENISE COOKINGHAM
Town of Mamaroneck Court

740 W. Boston Post Rd.
Mamaroneck, NY 10543
(o) 914-381-7875
(f) 914-381-7896

dcookingham@nycourts.gov

MARIE FALZONE
Town of Colden Court

8812 State Road.
Colden, NY 14033
(o) 716-941-6242
(f) 716-941-9335

mfalzone@nycourts.gov

REGINA HILL
Village of Port Chester Court

350 North Main St
Port Chester, NY 10573
(o) 914-939-8220
(f) 914-939-3479

rhill2@nycourts.gov

JACQUELINE RICCIARDI
Town of Harrison Court

1 Heineman Place
Harrison, NY 10528
(o) 914-670-3011
(f) 914-835-1262

jricciardi@harrison-ny.gov
 

 

DIRECTORS

STACY SILKER
Town of Ridgeway Court

PO BOX 686
Medina, NY 14103
(o) 585-798-3282
(f) 585-318-4107

sjsilker@nycourts.com

THE DOCKET

EDITOR IN CHIEF
PAM THURBER
Town of Alabama Court

PO BOX 476
Alabama, NY 14013
(o) 585-746-8068
(f) 585-746-8068

pthurber@nycourts.gov

CO-EDITOR
JANET SMITH
Town Of Chenango Court

1529 NY RT 12,
Binghamton, NY 13901

(o) 607-648-8565 Ext. 202
(f) 607-648-8603

jsmith3@nycourts.gov

CO-EDITOR
STEPHANIE TIMM AUSTEN
Village of Pleasantville Court

80 Wheeler Ave.
Pleasantville, NY 10570
(o) 914-769-2027
(f) 914-769-2412
sausten@nycourts.gov